Informations et nouveautés

 

Terrain POULE N° 1 Terrain POULE N° 2
T1 44 CHAPLAIN ROGER PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB T3 13 PIGNOL FERNAND PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE
31 LAFON ANDRÉ PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE 5 MONREISSE ROBERT PETANQUE DE L'ESTANCADE
T2 15 FERRIERES MICHEL PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE T4 33 LE GALL GUY PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE
25 DELMAS ANDRÉ PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE 46 NOEL GÉRARD PETANQUE AURILLAC SUD
             
Terrain POULE N° 3 Terrain POULE N° 4
T5 41 LADEN GILBERT PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB T7 38 BERGERON PIERRE PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB
56 PLANCHE HENRI LE CARREAU MURATAIS 18 CHAVANON JEAN PETANQUE PLEAUDIENNE
T6 45 SERIEYS JEAN PETANQUE AURILLAC SUD T8 37 LACOMBE LUCETTE YDES PETANQUE
12 BERNARD ROBERT PETANQUE MARCENATAISE 54 CELLARIER GUY LE CARREAU MURATAIS
             
Terrain POULE N° 5 Terrain POULE N° 6
T9 52 LAPORTE ANDRÉ PETANQUE AURILLAC SUD T11 50 MARGOT PIERRE PETANQUE AURILLAC SUD
23 COURNIL LOUIS LE COCHONNET ROUGETOIS 36 PLANCHAT YVES YDES PETANQUE
T10 19 SABOT ROGER PETANQUE PLEAUDIENNE T12 8 MARION CLAUDE PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE
7 MERCIER GEORGES J. C. CHAMPAGNACOIS 6 SABOURIN JEAN J. C. CHAMPAGNACOIS
             
Terrain POULE N° 7 Terrain POULE N° 8
T13 49 DUPUY JACQUES PETANQUE AURILLAC SUD T15 10 SARGHAT GUY PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE
16 BEFFARAL JEAN-CLAUDE PETANQUE MAURIACOISE 43 FAU GABRIEL PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB
T14 22 DELPRAT SERGE PETANQUE PLEAUDIENNE T16 53 COUSTEIX JOËL AS CHAMPS PETANQUE
30 COUMOUL JOËL PETANQUE MASSIACOISE 14 GOURGUECHON PATRICK PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE
             
Terrain POULE N° 9 Terrain POULE N° 10
T17 9 MUNCH JEAN PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE T19 26 BARRIERE CHRISTIAN PETANQUE VICOISE
32 VIGIER RAYMOND PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE 34 ROUCHON PHILIPPE PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE
T18 24 GIBAUD DOMINIQUE LE CARREAU ROANNAIS T20 20 NOUGEIN EUGÈNE PETANQUE PLEAUDIENNE
42 LE PAPE ANDRÉ PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB 39 DELPONT ELIE PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB
             
Terrain POULE N° 11 Terrain POULE N° 12
T21 11 LHUISSIER FERNAND PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE T23 35 BERTRAND MICHEL PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE
48 LEDUC JEAN PETANQUE AURILLAC SUD 2 REYGNIER ROGER PETANQUE AURILLACOISE
T22 17 MONIER PAUL PETANQUE MAURIACOISE T24 55 DA COSTA DANIEL LE CARREAU MURATAIS
21 BORNE SERGE PETANQUE PLEAUDIENNE 40 RODE GUY PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB
               
Terrain POULE N° 13 Terrain POULE N° 14
T25 47 BORIE JEAN-CLAUDE PETANQUE AURILLAC SUD T27 3 VIGIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS PETANQUE AURILLACOISE
29 MAUREL ROBERT PETANQUE MASSIACOISE 51 DEBLADIS DANIEL PETANQUE AURILLAC SUD
T26 4 LACOMBE JACQUES PETANQUE AURILLACOISE T28 28 COUTEL JEAN-CLAUDE PETANQUE VICOISE
27 LAFON FRANÇOIS PETANQUE VICOISE 1 JOUVE ANTONIN PETITE BOULE MONTAGNARDE